GO-ON-ITALY Reservation
0110240212
GO-ON-ITALY Reservation
0110240212
Activities
Would you like to see activities for each destination?
Rome
Hotel Milton Roma
Rome Hotel Milton Roma

About the property

Popularity

8.2
Very good
General
10404
brand
Tripadvisor 8/10
2074
brand
Booking 8.3/10
8330

Main services

Wheelchair-accessible
24-hour reception
Wi-fi
Car park
Number of bedrooms
Included services
Wi-fi
Car park

* Some services may carry an extra charge.

Rome